Legislaturas

Home » Conheça Pedro Leopoldo » História » Legislaturas

1ª LEGISLATURA / 1924 A 1927

  1. Amando Belisário Filho
  2. Antônio Higino da Costa
  3. Cândido José da Silva
  4. Ivahy Guimarães
  5. João Rodrigues da Silva
  6. Romero Carvalho
  7. Tranquilino Eusébio de Bastos

2ª LEGISLATURA / 1928 A 1930

  1. Amando Belisário Filho
  2. Antônio Higino da Costa
  3. Dr. Christiano Ottoni Gonçalves Ferreira
  4. Domingos Antônio Barbosa
  5. Francisco Gonçalves da Silva
  6. Ivahy Guimarães
  7. Tranquilino Eusébio de Bastos

3ª LEGISLATURA / 1936 A 1938

  1. Agenor Teixeira da Costa
  2. Amando Belisário Filho
  3. Antônio Higino da Costa
  4. Cândido da Fonseca Viana Sobrinho
  5. Christiano Ottoni Gonçalves Ferreira
  6. Gercino Pereira da Costa
  7. Gerson Barbosa Chaves
  8. Jair Ribeiro Guaracy
  9. José Marciano Gomes Batista
  10. Raimundo Dias de Magalhães
  11. Salathiel Alves de Deus
  12. Tranquilino Eusébio de Bastos

4ª LEGISLATURA / 1948 A 1950 

  1. Antônio Marcelino Pereira de Freitas
  2. Antônio Miguel Cerqueira Neto
  3. Aristides Machado Vieira
  4. Dr. Cristiano Ottoni Gonçalves Ferreira
  5. João Teodoro Alves da Silva
  6. José Camargos de Andrade
  7. José Pedro Filho
  8. Dr. Roberto Belisário Viana
  9. Sebastião Lopes Diniz

5ª LEGISLATURA / 1951 A 1954

  1. Antônio Miguel Cerqueira Neto
  2. Aristídes Machado Vieira
  3. Aristóteles Antônio Pereira
  4. Cândido Antônio Viana
  5. Carmem Barroso
  6. Dr. Elísio Alves Gonçalves Ferreira
  7. Jefferson Vianna
  8. José Pedro Filho
  9. José Pereira da Conceição
  10. Juvenal Alves da Silva
  11. Levi Costa
  12. Manoel Pereira Viveiros
  13. Otávio Gouveia Silva
  14. Pacífico Gonçalves Filho
  15. Sebastião Lopes Diniz

6ª LEGISLATURA / 1955 A 1958

  1. Cândido Antônio Viana
  2. César Julião Cecé de Sales
  3. Dr. Elísio Alves Gonçalves Ferreira
  4. Geraldo Honório dos Santos
  5. João Gabrich
  6. Dr. José de Paula
  7. José Hilário da Silva
  8. José Pereira da Conceição
  9. Dr. Marcelo Mameluque Mota

7ª LEGISLATURA / 1959 A 1962 

  1. Arnaldo de Azevedo Caldas
  2. Dr. Christiano Otoni Gonçalves Ferreira
  3. José Luciano de Castilho Pereira
  4. José Roberto do Amaral
  5. José Ribeiro Sena
  6. Manoel Pereira Viveiros
  7. Orlando Pereira Bem
  8. Orlando Gouvea Silva
  9. Dr. Paulo Gomes Baptista
  10. Dr. Roberto Belisário Viana
  11. Dr. Wilson Lobato Martins

8ª LEGISLATURA / 1963 A 1966

  1. Adelso Nery Lopes
  2. Agenor Antão Martins
  3. Ary Trevizani
  4. Celso Cardoso Pereira
  5. Danilo Romanelli
  6. Geraldo Honório dos Santos
  7. João Nunes
  8. José dos Santos Moreira
  9. Moacir José da Silva
  10. Sinval Alves da Silva

9ª LEGISLATURA / 1967 A 1970 

  1. Ângelo Tadeu Viana Pereira
  2. Aristóteles Antônio Pereira
  3. Eduardo Alves Carvalho
  4. Francisco de Assis Viana
  5. Geraldo de Souza
  6. José Antônio Saraiva
  7. José dos Santos Moreira – Subs. O Ver. Geraldo de Souza em 015/05/68
  8. José Pereira da Conceição
  9. Renato Carvalho de Andrade Pinto
  10. Dr. Roger Abramovith Y. Modiano

10ª LEGISLATURA / 1971 A 1972

  1. Alberto João Salomão
  2. Dr. Antônio Azevedo Carvalho
  3. Emir José  de Assis
  4. Francisco Assis Viana
  5. José dos Santos Moreira
  6. José Soares
  7. Juvenil Vicente de Souza
  8. Milton Rocha
  9. Sélio Sena
  10. Sinval Alves da Silva
  11. Tarcísio Augusto Viana

11ª LEGISLATURA / 1973 A 1976

  1. Agenor Antão Martins
  2. Arnaldo de Azevedo Caldas
  3. Cândido Antônio Viana
  4. Dartagnhan Felicíssimo Barbosa
  5. Deusderes Barbosa da Silva
  6. Divino Barbosa Soares
  7. Edson Jorge
  8. Emir José de Assis
  9. Francisco Antônio Viana
  10. José Soares
  11. Juarez Alves Saraiva
  12. Luis Ferreira
  13. Osmar Costa
  14. Vicente de Paula Moreira

12ª LEGISLATURA / 1977 A 1982

  1. Agenor Antão Martins
  2. Ângelo Viana
  3. Divino Barbosa Soares
  4. Emir José de Assis
  5. Geraldo Pereira da Silva
  6. João Eduardo Costa
  7. José Antônio Saraiva
  8. José dos Santos Moreira
  9. José Nery Costa
  10. José Sérgio Marques
  11. Osmar Costa
  12. Sélio Sena
  13. Sinval Alves da Silva

13ª LEGISLATURA / 1983 A 1988

  1. Anélio Caldas Filho
  2. Antônio Gonçalves Neto
  3. Celso Henrique Teixeira de Carvalho
  4. Francisco César Viana
  5. Geraldo Mendes Filho
  6. José Luiz Passos de Carvalho
  7. José Nery Costa
  8. Laura Silva Bhering Lima
  9. Magno Claret Vieira
  10. Osmar Costa
  11. Pedro Elias da Costa
  12. Ronaldo Marcelino dos Santos
  13. Sélio Sena
  14. Tarcísio Augusto Viana
  15. Vicente Moreira Júnior
  16. Wagner Vieira

15ª LEGISLATURA

  1. Antônio Gonçalves Neto
  2. Divino Barbosa Soares
  3. Francisco Lopes de Souza
  4. Gentil Cândido Diniz Viana
  5. Gerson Marques Pereira
  6. Helenice Salomão Bastos
  7. João Batista da Silva
  8. Júlio César Lopes Pereira
  9. Luiz Carlos Morais
  10. Osmar Costa
  11. Romero Carvalho Neto
  12. Ronaldo Marcelino dos Santos
  13. Sélio Sena
  14. Vicente de Sales Vieira
  15. Vilson Antônio Antunes
  16. Renato Carvalho de Andrade Pinto
  17. Tarcísio Augusto Viana

16ª LEGISLATURA / 1997 A 2000

  1. Ademar José Maia Dias – PSD
  2. Antõnio Gonçalves Neto – PTB
  3. Antõnio Rodão Pereira de Castro – PL
  4. Carlos Eduardo Caldas Bicalho – PFL
  5. Gerson Marques Pereira – PDT
  6. Hélcio Barbosa Soares – PDT
  7. Helenice Salomão Bastos – PTB
  8. João Xavier Ribeiro de Avelar – PSB
  9. José Alberto Pereira – PL
  10. Júlio César Lopes Pereira – PSB
  11. Nelson Gonçalves Torres – PL
  12. Osmar Costa – PMDB
  13. Reginaldo Alves Saraiva – PSB
  14. Tarcísio Augusto Viana – PFL
  15. Wilson Marques da Silva – PDT

17ª LEGISLATURA / 2001 A 2004

  1. Ademar José Maia Dias – PSD
  2. Antônio Gonçalves Neto – PMDB
  3. Aziz José Ferreira – PTB
  4. Elvécio Lucas de Bastos Silva – PT
  5. Eraldo Ferreira Grêis – PMN
  6. Francisco Cristiano Kuchenbecker – PD
  7. Francisco Lopes de Souza – Ortiz – PP
  8. Gerson Marques Pereira – PDT
  9. José Albano Rocha – PDT
  10. Osmar Costa – PMDB
  11. Reginaldo Alves Saraiva – PSB
  12. Renato Carvalho de Andrade Pinto – PT
  13. Roberto Perdigão de Souza – PPB
  14. Rui Barbosa de Amorim – PMDB
  15. Tarcísio Augusto Viana – PPB

18ª LEGISLATURA / 2005 A 2008

  1. Ademar José Maia Dias – PFL
  2. Cristiano Elias dos Reis Costa – PFL
  3. Euclides Teixeira Neto – PSDC / Antonio Maria Fatimo dos Santos – PSDC
  4. Francisco Lopes de Souza – Ortiz – PM
  5. Helenice Salomão Bastos – PDT
  6. Osmar Costa – PDT
  7. Pastor José Maria Soares Santos – PMN
  8. Reginaldo Alves Saraiva – PTB
  9. Roberto Perdigão de Souza – PP
  10. Tarcísio Augusto Viana – PMDB

19ª LEGISLATURA / 2009 A 2012

  1. Cristiano Elias dos Reis Costa – PSD
  2. Geraldo da Cruz Alves Andrade – PPS
  3. João Claudino Sena – PMDB
  4. José Ferreira da Silva – PTB
  5. Lúcio Mauro de Matos Carvalho Silva -PPS
  6. Osmar Costa – PDT
  7. José Maria Soares Santos – PTB
  8. Paulo Ferreira Pinto – PSDB
  9. Reginaldo Alves Saraiva – PTC
  10. Vanderlei Dias Gonçalves – PMDB

20ª LEGISLATURA / 2013 – 2016

  1. Aziz José Ferreira – PSDC
  2. Euclides Teixeira Neto – PDT
  3. Geraldo da Cruz Alves Andrade – PPS
  4. Geraldo Mendes Filho – PMDB
  5. Leonardo Pereira Ribeiro – PMDB
  6. Mayron César Tavares Torres – PTB
  7. José Maria Soares Santos – PTB
  8. Salim Salema Pimenta – PMDB
  9. Sálvio Pires de Souza – PT
  10. Vicente Pereira da Cruz – PDT